Agriculture land zone residents,Pekan Nenas, Pekan Nenas, Pontian

Pekan Nenas, Pontian, Johor

RM 12,998,000

462,525

sqft

RM 28

check-small-f
Listed on 12 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 106495172
check-small-f
462,525 sqft land area
check-small-f
RM 28.10 psf (land)

About Agriculture land zone residents,Pekan Nenas

Main road side agriculture land zone residents

Water and electric on side
PTP port 21km
Singapore check point 28 km
Senai airport 35.9km
*Facing main road
*Free hold
*International lot
*Flake land
*I will very appreciated if you can let me and team served for you.
*Please do not hesitate to let me know.
*Tel.. 0*****
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

ERA REALTOR SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 2053 ]

FAQs
The selling price for this Agricultural Land is RM 12,998,000.
Pekan Nenas, Pontian, Johor.
462,525 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

ERA REALTOR SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 2053 ]