The Rafflesia @ Hill 4, Petaling
Petaling, Selangor
RM 3,000,000
4+1
Beds
5
Baths
4,275
sqft (land)
RM 702
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About The Rafflesia @ Hill 4
Sunway Rymba Hills (three-storey luxury bungalow)
Sunway Rymba Hills (three-storey luxury bungalow)
10 minutes to One Utama
Zero Lot Bungalow
Lush greenery area
4,259 - 4,650 sqft
5 Bedrooms + 2 rooms
Elevator included
Three-storey Bungalow
Guarded and gated community
Peaceful surroundings
For further details or to view the actual unit, please contact: Alex Landed Property 0*****
(REN 66517)
10 minutes to One Utama
Zero Lot Bungalow
Lush greenery area
4,259 - 4,650 sqft
5 Bedrooms + 2 rooms
Elevator included
Three-storey Bungalow
Guarded and gated community
Peaceful surroundings
(REN 66517)
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 3,000,000.
Petaling, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 4,519 sqft.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.