Verando Residence, Petaling Jaya
Jalan PJS 2, Petaling Jaya, Selangor
RM 620,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
961
sqft
RM 645
psf
Photos
Map View
About Verando Residence
Verando Residence Pjs 5, Subang area for Sell
*WTS:*
Verando Residence
Pjs 5, Subang area
3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms
961 sft
Partial furnish
For sale: *RM 620k* nego
Verando Residence
Pjs 5, Subang area
3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms
961 sft
Partial furnish
For sale: *RM 620k* nego
Common facilities
24-hour security
Badminton court
Bbq
Gym
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 620,000.
Jalan PJS 2, Petaling Jaya, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 961 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.