taman sea, Taman Sea, Petaling Jaya

lorong ss 23/6 taman sea, Taman Sea, Petaling Jaya, Selangor

RM 1,570,000

4

Beds

3

Baths

1,760

sqft (land)

RM 892.05

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 18 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 108039368
check-small-f
2,500 sqft floor area

About taman sea

For Sale: 4 Bedroom 2-Storey Terrace House in Selangor, Petaling Jaya,

Discover your dream home! This stunning 2-storey terrace house is now available for sale in the serene neighborhood of Taman Sea, Petaling Jaya. Boasting 4 spacious bedrooms and 3 modern bathrooms, this home spans an impressive 2500 sqft, providing ample space for your family. Conveniently located, it is just 1.5 km from Beaconhouse Sri Inai International School and 1.8 km from Pusat Penjagaan Kanak-Kanak Cacat Taman Megah, making it ideal for families with children. Shopping is a breeze with Zhang Village Sdn Bhd just 1.3 km away and Atria Shopping Gallery only 2.0 km from your doorstep. Enjoy easy access to amenities and public transport, with the nearest MRT station just a short drive away. This property is not just a house; it’s a place to create lasting memories. Don’t miss out on this fantastic opportunity to own a beautiful home in Taman Sea. Act now and make it yours!
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy