Taman Mayang, Petaling Jaya

Petaling Jaya, Selangor

RM 560,000

2

Beds

1

Bath

825

sqft (land)

RM 679

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 25 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500573391
check-small-f
940 sqft floor area

About Taman Mayang

Near LRT, Shops, restaurants

Taman Mayang, Petaling Jaya
Double Storey Terrace
Freehold
Move in condition
Nearby LRT Kelana Jaya Station
8 mins drive to Taylor's University, Sunway University, Sunway Pyramid

Easy access to LDP, Federal Highway

For viewing kindly call or whatsapp
Cindy 0*****
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

MIP PROPERTIES SDN BHD [ E (1) 1866 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 560,000.
Petaling Jaya, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 940 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

MIP PROPERTIES SDN BHD [ E (1) 1866 ]