Taman Mayang, Kelana Jaya @ Petaling Jaya, Taman Mayang, Petaling Jaya
Taman Mayang, Petaling Jaya, Selangor
RM 2,630,000
1
Bath
1,680
sqft
RM 1,565.48
psf
Photos
Map View
About Taman Mayang, Kelana Jaya @ Petaling Jaya
Taman Mayang , Kelana Jaya @ Petaling Jaya
Taman Mayang , Kelana Jaya @ Petaling Jaya
4sty shop
24x70
Freehold
Tenanted now RM7k
==============================================
Eugene Yap [REN12217]
M | 017 // 693 // 4988
4sty shop
24x70
Freehold
Tenanted now RM7k
==============================================
Eugene Yap [REN12217]
M | 017 // 693 // 4988
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 2,630,000.
Taman Mayang, Petaling Jaya, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,680 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.