SS 23, Taman Sea, SS 23, Taman Sea, Petaling Jaya

SS23 Taman Megah Taman Mayang Jaya SS24 SS26 Damansara, SS 23, Taman Sea, Petaling Jaya, Selangor

Negotiable

RM 1,560,000

4

Beds

3

Baths

1,190

sqft (land)

RM 1,310.92

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 13 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501003239
check-small-f
2,000 sqft floor area

About SS 23, Taman Sea

No Negative Factors / 22ft x 80ft

* Freehold
* 22ft x 80ft
* 4 Rooms 3 Baths
* Kitchen Extended
* Good condition house
* Quiet and serene neighbourhood
* Guarded security
# RM1.56mil negotiable

security-access-control-o

24 hours security

Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs

CID REALTORS SDN BHD [ E (1) 1855 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,560,000.
SS23 Taman Megah Taman Mayang Jaya SS24 SS26 Damansara, SS 23, Taman Sea, Petaling Jaya, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,000 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.

CID REALTORS SDN BHD [ E (1) 1855 ]