SS23, SS 23, Taman Sea, SS23, Petaling Jaya

SS23, Petaling Jaya, Selangor

RM 1,560,000

4

Beds

3

Baths

1,760

sqft (land)

RM 886

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 17 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 200399491
check-small-f
2,000 sqft floor area

About SS23, SS 23, Taman Sea

Terrace house for Sale.

2 Storey Terrace House @ SS23, Taman Sea, PJ For Sale

-22x80sqft
-4 Rooms 3 Bathrooms
-Built up 2000sqft
-Partially furnish
-Great location surrounded with matured neighbourhood

Kindly contact Mr. Michael (REN 26181),
0***** (PJ Specialist)

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs

IQI REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1584 ]

agency logo
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,560,000.
SS23, Petaling Jaya, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,000 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.

IQI REALTY SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1584 ]

agency logo