Seksyen5, Seksyen 5, Section5, Section 5, Bukit Gasing, Old Town, PJ, Petaling Jaya, Seksyen 5, Petaling Jaya

Seksyen5, Seksyen 5, Section5, Section 5, Bukit Gasing, Old Town, PJ, Petaling Jaya, Seksyen 5, Petaling Jaya, Selangor

RM 1,850,000

7,054

sqft

RM 262

check-small-f
Listed on 12 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500884453
check-small-f
7,054 sqft land area
check-small-f
RM 262.26 psf (land)

About Seksyen5, Seksyen 5, Section5, Section 5, Bukit Gasing, Old Town, PJ, Petaling Jaya

Bungalow Land Available For Sale In Seksyen 5, Bukit Gasing

For additional properties in PJ, visit: Website: Liveinpj FB, IG, TikTok & Youtube: @liveinpj

Contact us now to arrange a viewing appointment

BUNGALOW LAND FOR SALE IN SEKSYEN 5 BUKIT GASING

Security:
24-Hr Guarded

Team Threenity has successfully assisted over 250 families in acquiring their dream home in Petaling Jaya, Mont Kiara, Dutamas, and nearby regions. Their goal is to inform and empower individuals through property ownership, enabling them to experience a life filled with JOY, LOVE AND ABUNDANCE.
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

REAL ESTATE FINDERS (MY) SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1516 ]

agency logo
FAQs
The selling price for this Residential Land is RM 1,850,000.
Seksyen5, Seksyen 5, Section5, Section 5, Bukit Gasing, Old Town, PJ, Petaling Jaya, Seksyen 5, Petaling Jaya, Selangor.
7,054 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

REAL ESTATE FINDERS (MY) SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1516 ]

agency logo