Seksyen 22 SS 22 Damansara Jaya, Damansara Jaya, Petaling Jaya

SS22 SS22A Damansara Jaya SS 22 SS 22A Sandy Park, Damansara Jaya, Petaling Jaya, Selangor

RM 1,550,000

4+1

Beds

3

Baths

2,070

sqft (land)

RM 749

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 12 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 102659370
check-small-f
2,600 sqft floor area

About Seksyen 22 SS 22 Damansara Jaya

Facing Park, 24 Hours Gated Security, almost 2100sf Freehold Land

[Good Road, Good Facing, 24 Hours Gated Community]

Freehold 23 feet x 90 feet Land
* Extended Kitchen, Yard and Ground Floor Room
* 24-Hours Gated Guarded Security
* FREEHOLD
* Well Kept Condition, Clean & Neat
* Facing Park/Greenery View
* Extra Long Terrace Superlink
* 4 Rooms 3 Baths

Contact Desmond Tan
*012*4433711 for Viewing and Information
Amenities
asterisk-o

Private garden

asterisk-o

Security guard

Common facilities
asterisk-o

24-hour security

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs

TWINCREST PROPERTIES [ E (3) 1318 ]

agency logo
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,550,000.
SS22 SS22A Damansara Jaya SS 22 SS 22A Sandy Park, Damansara Jaya, Petaling Jaya, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,600 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.

TWINCREST PROPERTIES [ E (3) 1318 ]

agency logo