SS4, Petaling Jaya

SS4C/22, SS4, Petaling Jaya, Selangor

RM 1,180,000

5

Beds

3

Baths

2,200

sqft

RM 536.36

psf

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 9 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 200228093
check-small-f
2,200 sqft floor area (22 ft x 80 ft)

About this property

Spacious 2-Storey Terrace 5 Br 3b Prime Location @ Ss 4 PJ

Spacious 2-Storey Terrace | 5r3b | Prime Location @ SS4C/22, PJ
Din=mension - 22 x 80
Built-Up area - 2200
5 Bedroom 3 Bath
Renovated and Kitchen Extented
Partially Furnished
Freehold
Selling Price - RM1.18 mil
Enquiries - Alex Lee 0*****
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

PROP WEALTH REAL ESTATE SDN BHD [ E (1) 2151 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,180,000.
SS4C/22, SS4, Petaling Jaya, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,200 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

PROP WEALTH REAL ESTATE SDN BHD [ E (1) 2151 ]