Pjs 5, Petaling Jaya
Pjs 5, Petaling Jaya, Selangor
RM 9,550,000
13,000
sqft (floor)
RM 735
psf (floor)
Photos
About this property
3 storey Detached factory for sale in petaling jaya
3 Storey Detached factory for sale in Petaling Jaya
Direct owner
Land area: 15,000sf
Build up area: 13,000sf
Power supply: 150amp
Sale: RM 9.55mil
Contact Emily 0***** for more details
Direct owner
Land area: 15,000sf
Build up area: 13,000sf
Power supply: 150amp
Sale: RM 9.55mil
Contact Emily 0***** for more details
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 9,550,000.
Pjs 5, Petaling Jaya, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 13,000 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.