Damansara Kim, Petaling Jaya

Jalan ss20/xx, Damansara Kim, PJ, Damansara Kim, Petaling Jaya, Selangor

RM 1,550,000

4

Beds

3

Baths

1,540

sqft (land)

RM 1,006

psf (land)

photo

Photos

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 17 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 105284659
check-small-f
2,200 sqft floor area

About this property

Fully Renovatedd Modern Design

Double Storey Terrace Link
------------------------------------------------------------
Jalan SS20/xx, Damansara Kim, 47400 Petaling Jaya

* FREEHOLD
* Land Area : 24 x 70 (1,680 sqft)
* Built-Up : 2,200 sqft
* Bedrooms : 3 + 1
* Bathrooms : 3
* Extended Front & Back
* Autogate
* Fully Renovated Modern Design Year 2014
* Nearby Glow Shopping Mall

=====================================================================================
* PLEASE CALL [ B R Y A N ] [ 0***** ] FOR VIEWING APPOINTMENT!
=======================================================

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Twincrest Properties

FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,550,000.
Jalan ss20/xx, Damansara Kim, PJ, Damansara Kim, Petaling Jaya, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,200 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy