RYAN & MIHO, Seksyen 13, Petaling Jaya
Jalan Universiti, Seksyen 13, Petaling Jaya, Selangor
RM 760,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
818
sqft
RM 929
psf
Photos
Map View
About RYAN & MIHO
Ryan & Miho 818 sqft for sales
Ryan & Miho Prime Location & Walking Distance To Jaya One
PARTIALLY FURNISHED UNIT FOR SALE:-
- 818 sqft
- 3 Rooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 2 Car-park Lots
Location & Accessibility
* Strategic location with easy access to major highways
* Convenient connectivity to KL / PJ / Cheras
* Nearby MRT / LRT / public transport
* Close to shopping malls, restaurants & daily amenities
* Surrounded by schools, offices & commercial hubs
Why Buy This Unit?
* Immediate rental yield from day 1
* Suitable for both investors & own stay buyers
* Strong tenant demand = lower vacancy risk
* Sell with tenancy
Buyer: One stop service without worries (Banker and Lawyer)
• *If Loan rejected 100% booking refundable.
• Earnest deposit (Booking fees): 3% of purchase price.
• 7% Upon Signing Sale & Purchase Agreement at Lawyer Film.
Asking 760K Negotiable
Please contact Evelyn for private viewing appointment.
Owner are welcome share list to me.
PARTIALLY FURNISHED UNIT FOR SALE:-
- 818 sqft
- 3 Rooms
- 2 Bathrooms
- 2 Car-park Lots
Location & Accessibility
* Strategic location with easy access to major highways
* Convenient connectivity to KL / PJ / Cheras
* Nearby MRT / LRT / public transport
* Close to shopping malls, restaurants & daily amenities
* Surrounded by schools, offices & commercial hubs
Why Buy This Unit?
* Immediate rental yield from day 1
* Suitable for both investors & own stay buyers
* Strong tenant demand = lower vacancy risk