Prima 16 (Prima Sixteen) The Second Chapter, Seksyen 16, Petaling Jaya
Jalan 16/18, Seksyen 16, Petaling Jaya, Selangor
RM 1,000,000
3+2
Beds
3
Baths
1,656
sqft
RM 603.86
psf
Photos
Map View
About Prima 16 (Prima Sixteen) The Second Chapter
Prima 16 2nd Chapter Corner Unit For Sale
Prima 16 is exclusive due to its modern design exterior and interior, plus also easy accessibility with all the amenities for modern living that you could asked for within the area.
Apart from that, Prima 16 is situated in a very quiet and serene area within a very busy neighborhood.
Prima 16 2nd Chapter For Sale
-High Floor
-3+1 Bedroom + 3 Bathroom
-Basic Unit
-Corner unit : better ventilation & natural lighting
-Nice View : Unblocked Facing PJ
-2 Parking Lot (Side by Side)
Prima 16 2nd Chapter For Sale
-High Floor
-3+1 Bedroom + 3 Bathroom
-Basic Unit
-Corner unit : better ventilation & natural lighting
-Nice View : Unblocked Facing PJ
-2 Parking Lot (Side by Side)
Amenities
Balcony
Covered car parking
Security guard
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,000,000.
Jalan 16/18, Seksyen 16, Petaling Jaya, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,656 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.