PJ8, Seksyen 8, Petaling Jaya
23 Jalan Barat, Seksyen 8, Petaling Jaya, Selangor
RM 1,800,000
3,003
sqft
RM 599.40
psf
Photos
Map View
About PJ8
Fully furnished office for sale at Pj8
PJ8 Office Suite
Located opposite of PJ Hilton
Highly visible from Federal Highway
Only 500m to Asia Jaya LRT station
Great accessibility and strategic location
Subject Office Suite for sale:-
* 3,003sf
* Facing Federal Highway
* leasehold
* Renovated and fully furnished
* move in condition
Asking selling price : RM1.8m (RM600psf)
negotiable
Another unit (partly furnished) available for sale too!
Kindly contact Ms.Sim 0***** for further information and viewing arrange. Thank you.
Located opposite of PJ Hilton
Highly visible from Federal Highway
Only 500m to Asia Jaya LRT station
Great accessibility and strategic location
Subject Office Suite for sale:-
* 3,003sf
* Facing Federal Highway
* leasehold
* Renovated and fully furnished
* move in condition
Asking selling price : RM1.8m (RM600psf)
negotiable
Another unit (partly furnished) available for sale too!
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Gym
Sauna
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,800,000.
23 Jalan Barat, Seksyen 8, Petaling Jaya, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 3,003 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.