Pinnacle Petaling Jaya, Pjs 52, Petaling Jaya

Lorong Utara C, Pjs 52, Petaling Jaya, Selangor

RM 45,000,000

100,000

sqft

RM 450

check-small-f
Listed on 27 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 105395015
check-small-f
100,000 sqft floor area
check-small-f
RM 450.00 psf (floor)

About Pinnacle Petaling Jaya

Pj, Subang Jaya, Bangsar South, KL City, Klcc, Usj, Puchong, Klang

Call Evelyn :
ZERO. ONE. TWO. SEVEN. FOUR. TWO. ONE. SEVEN. EIGHT. EIGHT

Stand Alone Corporate Office Tower in the heart of Petaling Jaya.

Suitable to be converted into office HQ, Education Institute or etc.

Grab this rare opportunity now to own this marvelous real estate!!

**Pic is for illustration purpose only. Not the actual building .
Common facilities
asterisk-o

24-hour security

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

SQUARE FEET REAL ESTATE [ E (3) 1547 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 45,000,000.
Lorong Utara C, Pjs 52, Petaling Jaya, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 100,000 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

SQUARE FEET REAL ESTATE [ E (3) 1547 ]