Pinnacle Kelana Jaya, Kelana Jaya, Petaling Jaya
Jalan SS 7/26, Kelana Jaya, Petaling Jaya, Selangor
RM 400,000
1
Bed
2
Baths
965
sqft
RM 415
psf
Photos
Map View
About Pinnacle Kelana Jaya
Pinnacle Kelana Jaya Priced Below Current Market Rates
Pinnacle @ Kelana Jaya
- Duplex
- Soho
- 1 bed 2 bathrooms
- Down floor 626 sf ; Upstairs 339 sf (total 965sf)
- Below Market
- Sale RM 400K
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
Owners are encouraged to list.
Jessie REN09699
- Duplex
- Soho
- 1 bed 2 bathrooms
- Down floor 626 sf ; Upstairs 339 sf (total 965sf)
- Below Market
- Sale RM 400K
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
Owners are encouraged to list.
Jessie REN09699
Amenities
Security guard
Common facilities
24-hour security
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 400,000.
Jalan SS 7/26, Kelana Jaya, Petaling Jaya, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 965 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.