Mutiara Oriental, Taman Bukit Mayang Emas, Petaling Jaya
Jalan Bukit Mayang 1/8, Taman Bukit Mayang Emas, Petaling Jaya, Selangor
RM 478,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,008
sqft
RM 474.21
psf
Photos
Map View
About Mutiara Oriental
Mutiara Oriental, Near LRT, PJ, Taman Mayang
FOR SALE
NEAR LRT
Mutiara Oriental Condo, Taman Mayang, PJ
- Very windy with a resort feel
- LRT walking distance
- Well maintained and partially renovated unit.
- Condo comes with Convenience store / salon/ laundry / tailor/ cafe
- 2b2b
- 1 car park at ground level
- 1008sf
Asking RM478k
Call or WhatsApp
Flora
012.. 292 ..0768
- Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium with 1008 sqft of living space.
- Conveniently located near MRT station, just a 10-minute walk away.
- Close to reputable schools, perfect for families.
- Supermarkets within 5 minutes drive for your grocery needs.
- Shopping malls nearby for all your retail and dining options.
- Enjoy a vibrant community with plenty of amenities at your doorstep.
NEAR LRT
Mutiara Oriental Condo, Taman Mayang, PJ
- Very windy with a resort feel
- LRT walking distance
- Well maintained and partially renovated unit.
- 2b2b
- 1 car park at ground level
- 1008sf
Asking RM478k
Call or WhatsApp
Flora
012.. 292 ..0768
- Close to reputable schools, perfect for families.