Mutiara Oriental, Taman Bukit Mayang Emas, Petaling Jaya
- Jalan Bukit Mayang 1/8, Taman Bukit Mayang Emas, Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 450,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,208
sqft
RM 373
psf
Photos
Map View
About Mutiara Oriental
Affordable 3 Bedroom Units in Mutiara Oriental
Highlights:
Well preserved and in excellent condition
Roomy and inviting family layout
Easy access to educational institutions, supermarkets, and retail outlets
Situated in a lively and well-connected neighborhood
Perfect for personal use or as an investment opportunity