Mutiara Oriental, Taman Bukit Mayang Emas, Petaling Jaya
Jalan Bukit Mayang 1/8, Taman Bukit Mayang Emas, Petaling Jaya, Selangor
RM 580,007
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,008
sqft
RM 575.40
psf
Photos
Map View
About Mutiara Oriental
Condominium for Sale
# lrt 3
For viewing , do call. sms, viber, whasapp or telegram Denyse Low at +6***** for details or viewing appointment.
Mutiara Oriental Condo freehold status condo, low density in a convenient location and has its exclusive panoramic view of KL, PJ and Subang view .
easy access to NKVE, LDP and Subang, walking distance to various shops @ eating places. take transport or enjoy the direct transport flexibility to the LRT Station.
comes with kitchen cabinets, air con & water heater. Well kept with new flooring for master bathroom & bedroom.
Common facilities
24-hour security
Badminton hall
Bbq
Covered car park
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 580,007.
Jalan Bukit Mayang 1/8, Taman Bukit Mayang Emas, Petaling Jaya, Selangor.