Megah Rise, Taman Megah, Petaling Jaya
Jalan SS 24/8, Taman Megah, Petaling Jaya, Selangor
RM 4,300,000
3+2
Beds
5
Baths
3,229
sqft
RM 1,331.68
psf
Photos
Map View
About Megah Rise
Sky High Bungalow With Endless Sunset Views
Photos displayed are actuals.
An exceptional duplex penthouse crafted for individuals who appreciate space, seclusion, and luxurious living.
This unique home features a private balcony, the potential to design your personal garden sanctuary or cigar lounge, and options for a private lift — a residence that adapts to your lifestyle.
3 Bedrooms, each with ensuite bathrooms.
Helper’s room + utility/storage area.
Carefully designed layout with various lifestyle zones.
A penthouse that represents not just height — but enhanced living.
For further details or to schedule an exclusive private showing, contact Clement Chan at +6***** .
Owners are invited to list.
Follow @clementchanrealestate on IG | FB | LinkedIn | YouTube | X for curated listings, market insights, and real success stories.
3 Bedrooms, each with ensuite bathrooms.
Helper’s room + utility/storage area.
Carefully designed layout with various lifestyle zones.
Owners are invited to list.