Maya Ara Residences, Ara Damansara, Petaling Jaya
Jalan PJU 1a/1 Jalan PJU 1a/1, Ara Damansara, Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 938,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,055
sqft
RM 889
psf
Photos
Map View
About Maya Ara Residences
Very near to Ara damansara Shoplot and Park
Kindy cal Andy O 14 33 O I 3 O 2
Oasis Corporate Park - 740m
Stesen LRT Ara Damansara - 1.4km
Stesen LRT Lembah Subang - 1.4km
Lapangan Terbang Subang Skypark - 3.4km
Pusat Beli-belah
Lotus Hypermarket - 500m
Citta Mall - 700m
Evolve Concept Mall - 1.1km
Paradigm Mall - 2.3km
Pusat Pendidikan
Open University - 2.4km
Inti International College - 4.5km
Sunway College - 6.1km
Taylor’s Lakeside Campus - 7.4km
Kesihatan & Rekreasi
Community Garden - 50m
Ara Damansara Central Park - 320m
Ara Damansara Eco Park - 1.3km
Ara Damansara Medical Centre - 1.8km
Oasis Corporate Park - 740m
Stesen LRT Ara Damansara - 1.4km
Stesen LRT Lembah Subang - 1.4km
Lapangan Terbang Subang Skypark - 3.4km
Pusat Beli-belah
Lotus Hypermarket - 500m
Citta Mall - 700m
Evolve Concept Mall - 1.1km
Paradigm Mall - 2.3km
Pusat Pendidikan
Open University - 2.4km
Inti International College - 4.5km
Sunway College - 6.1km
Taylor’s Lakeside Campus - 7.4km
Kesihatan & Rekreasi
Community Garden - 50m
Ara Damansara Central Park - 320m
Ara Damansara Eco Park - 1.3km
Ara Damansara Medical Centre - 1.8km
Common facilities
Parking
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 938,000.
Jalan PJU 1a/1 Jalan PJU 1a/1, Ara Damansara, Petaling Jaya, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,055 sqft.