Maya Ara Residences, Ara Damansara, Petaling Jaya
Jalan PJU 1a/1 Jalan PJU 1a/1, Ara Damansara, Petaling Jaya, Selangor
RM 660,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
764
sqft
RM 863.87
psf
Photos
Map View
About Maya Ara Residences
2 Bedroom Service Residence For Sale In Jalan PJU 1A/1, Malaysia
Discover your new home in this stunning 764 sqft service residence for sale, available now! This spacious property features 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, perfectly designed for comfort and convenience. Located in Jalan PJU 1A/1, Malaysia, you will enjoy easy access to nearby amenities. Just a short drive away, you'll find Tadika Bagus Bistari (1.5 km) and Waaeel Islamic School (1.7 km) for educational needs. For your shopping convenience, Village Grocer @ Citta Mall (1.1 km) and Lotus's | Ara Damansara (1.2 km) are close by, along with CITTA Mall (1.1 km) and Oasis Village, Ara Damansara (1.3 km) for entertainment and dining options. This residence boasts excellent project amenities, including a well-maintained swimming pool, modern gym, secure parking, 24-hour security, and a landscaped garden for relaxation. With such a prime location and outstanding facilities, this property is a great investment. Don’t miss the opportunity to make it yours today!
Common facilities
Parking
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 660,000.
Jalan PJU 1a/1 Jalan PJU 1a/1, Ara Damansara, Petaling Jaya, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 764 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.