Kelana Puteri, Kelana Jaya, Petaling Jaya
Kelana Jaya, Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 388,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,076
sqft
RM 360.59
psf
Photos
Map View
About Kelana Puteri
Kelana Puteri @ SS 7, Kelana Jaya
FOR SALE
Unit details
- 1076 sqft
- 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms
- 1 parking
- Fully furnished
- Well maintained
- 388k nego
Alan Wong
0*****
REN 32452
Unit details
- 1076 sqft
- 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms
- 1 parking
- Fully furnished
- Well maintained
- 388k nego
Alan Wong
0*****
REN 32452
Common facilities
24-hour security
Badminton hall
Basketball court
Bbq
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 388,000.
Kelana Jaya, Petaling Jaya, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,076 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.