Damansara Utama, SS 21, Damansara Utama, Petaling Jaya

Jalan ss21/xx, Damansara Utama, PJ Uptown, SS 21, Damansara Utama, Petaling Jaya, Selangor

RM 1,180,000

3+1

Beds

3

Baths

1,540

sqft (land)

RM 766.23

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 19 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 101655898
check-small-f
2,000 sqft floor area

About Damansara Utama

24 Hours Guarded, Ample Street Parking

Double Storey Intermediate Terrace House
------------------------------------------------
Jalan ss21/xx, Damansara Utama, Petaling Jaya

* FREEHOLD
* Land Area: 23 x 70 sq.ft
* Built-Up: 2,000 sqft
* Bedrooms: 3 + 1
* Bathrooms: 3
* Basic House suitable for own renovation
* House facing main road with sound barrier wall and have nice big trees along the road with lots of parking
* Good and Quiet neighbourhood

*******************************************************************************************
Please call [Bryan] [ 0***** ] for viewing appointment!
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Twincrest Properties

agency logo
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,180,000.
Jalan ss21/xx, Damansara Utama, PJ Uptown, SS 21, Damansara Utama, Petaling Jaya, Selangor.