Damansara Jaya, Petaling Jaya
Damansara Jaya, Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 3,000,000
6+1
Beds
5
Baths
4,165
sqft (land)
RM 720
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Damansara Jaya
Renovated extended well kept big built-up semi-d, gated quiet location
Renovated extended very well kept big built-up semi-d, in a gated quiet location! Good neighborhood, good location, easy access, Don't miss!
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 3,000,000.
Damansara Jaya, Petaling Jaya, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 3,800 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.