BUKIT GASING HILLTOP, SEKSYEN 5, PETALING JAYA, Bukit Gasing, Petaling Jaya

JALAN 5, BUKIT GASING HILLTOP, SEKSYEN 5, PETALING JAYA, SELANGOR, Bukit Gasing, Petaling Jaya, Selangor

RM 3,222,000

17,900

sqft

RM 180

check-small-f
Listed on 17 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 200117501
check-small-f
17,900 sqft land area
check-small-f
RM 180.00 psf (land)

About BUKIT GASING HILLTOP, SEKSYEN 5, PETALING JAYA

Exclusive bungalow lot at bukit gasing hilltop, petaling jaya.

EXCLUSIVE EMPTY BUNGALOW LOT (17,900 SQUARE FEET) LOCATED AT THE HILLTOP OF BUKIT GASING, PETALING JAYA, SELANGOR.

TOTAL LOT SIZE 17,900 SQUARE FEET (PURCHASE PRICE TO BE CALCULATED BASED ON SQUARE FEET STATED IN TITLE), FREEHOLD, “KATEGORI PENGGUNAAN TANAH : BANGUNAN”, HIGH LAND, FULL OF GREENERIES, NICE VIEW, BREATH TAKING AND RELAXING ENVIRONMENT, RESORT STYLE LIVING, A STONE THROW AWAY FROM THE BUKIT GASING TROPICAL FOREST PARK, AND ETC

Selling Price : RM3,222,000.00 (NEG) - PURCHASE PRICE TO BE CALCULATED BASED ON EXACT SQUARE FEET STATED IN TITLE

Price Per Square Feet : RM180.00 (NEG)
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

TECH REAL ESTATE (SJ) SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1537/1 ]

agency logo
FAQs
The selling price is RM 3,222,000.
JALAN 5, BUKIT GASING HILLTOP, SEKSYEN 5, PETALING JAYA, SELANGOR, Bukit Gasing, Petaling Jaya, Selangor.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

TECH REAL ESTATE (SJ) SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1537/1 ]

agency logo