BUKIT GASING HILLTOP, SEKSYEN 5, PETALING JAYA, Bukit Gasing, Petaling Jaya

JALAN 5, Bukit Gasing, Petaling Jaya, Selangor

RM 6,639,255

21,077

sqft

RM 315

check-small-f
Listed on 17 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 102456536
check-small-f
21,077 sqft land area
check-small-f
RM 315.00 psf (land)

About BUKIT GASING HILLTOP, SEKSYEN 5, PETALING JAYA

Exclusive bungalow lot at bukit gasing hilltop, petaling jaya.

DETAILS

Property Type : EXCLUSIVE EMPTY BUNGALOW LOT LOCATED AT THE HILLTOP OF BUKIT GASING, PETALING JAYA.

Property Location : PETALING JAYA, SELANGOR.

Property Specifications : EXCLUSIVE EMPTY BUNGALOW LOT FOR SALE, TOTAL LOT SIZE 21,077 SQUARE FEET (PURCHASE PRICE TO BE CALCULATED BASED ON SQUARE FEET STATED IN TITLE), FREEHOLD, APPROVED DEVELOPMENT ORDER FOR A DOUBLE STOREY BUNGALOW, SUITABLE FOR BIG BUNGALOW WITH SWIMMING POOL, HIGH LAND, FULL OF GREENERIES, BREATH TAKING AND RELAXING ENVIRONMENT, RESORT STYLE LIVING, A STONE THROW AWAY FROM THE BUKIT GASING TROPICAL FOREST PARK, AND ETC.

Asking Price : RM6,639,255.00 (NEG) - PURCHASE PRICE TO BE CALCULATED BASED ON EXACT SQUARE FEET STATED IN TITLE

Price Per Square Feet : RM315.00 (NEG)

Kindly call or WhatsApp me at +6***** for further information or feel free for viewing.

You Can Also Visit Our Property Listings At : WWW.GRANDEURASIAPROPERTIES.COM

WANT TO BUY, SELL OR RENT A PROPERTY? DO CALL ME @ +6***** .
Common facilities
security-access-control-o

24-hour security

run-o

Jogging track

Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

TECH REAL ESTATE (SJ) SDN. BHD. [ E (1) 1537/1 ]