Brand New- Sea Park, SS1 Kampung Tunku @ Petaling Jaya, Sea Park, Petaling Jaya
Sea Park, Petaling Jaya, Selangor
RM 1,638,000
5
Beds
4
Baths
1,958
sqft (land)
RM 836.57
psf (land)
Photos
About Brand New- Sea Park, SS1 Kampung Tunku @ Petaling Jaya
Brand New- Sea Park , SS1 Kampung Tunku @ Petaling Jaya
(Brand New) Sea Park , ss1 Kampung Tunku @ Petaling Jaya
2.5 Storey SuperLink House
Brand New unit
Land Area22x89
Built Up 2985sf
5 Bedrooms
4 Bathrooms
Leasehold
Low Density 18 units!!!
Gated & Guarded
Free All Legal fees
============================
Eugene Yap [REN12217]
M | +6*****
E | e*****@*****
W | www.w*****
DONT FORGET TO FOLLOW ME:
Instagram: www.h*****
Facebook: www.h*****
Youtube: www.h*****
Owner Welcome to list your property
2.5 Storey SuperLink House
Brand New unit
Land Area22x89
Built Up 2985sf
5 Bedrooms
4 Bathrooms
Leasehold
Low Density 18 units!!!
Gated & Guarded
Free All Legal fees
============================
Eugene Yap [REN12217]
M | +6*****
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,638,000.
Sea Park, Petaling Jaya, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,985 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.