Atwater : Service Residences, Seksyen 13, Petaling Jaya
Seksyen 13, Petaling Jaya, Selangor
RM 590,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
670
sqft
RM 881
psf
Photos
Map View
About Atwater : Service Residences
Great unit for investment, good tenant taking of the unit! Pm to view!
Atwater PJ
- Tower 1
- 2bed 1bath 2carpark
- partial furnished (developer design)
- can sell with tenancy
Pm me to view!
Dreamvest Realty Sdn Bhd
Jessica Choong
- Tower 1
- 2bed 1bath 2carpark
Common facilities
24-hour security
Parking
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 590,000.
Seksyen 13, Petaling Jaya, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 670 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.