Atwater : Service Residences, Seksyen 13, Petaling Jaya
Seksyen 13, Petaling Jaya, Selangor
RM 870,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
853
sqft
RM 1,020
psf
Photos
Map View
About Atwater : Service Residences
Beautiful unit for Sale
Leasehold
Fully Furnished
Built up - 853 sf
Bedroom - 2
Bathroom - 2
Carpark - 2
Asking price - RM870k
View to Appreciate. Please feel free to contact me for viewing
Fully Furnished
Built up - 853 sf
Bedroom - 2
Bathroom - 2
Carpark - 2
Asking price - RM870k
Common facilities
24-hour security
Parking
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 870,000.
Seksyen 13, Petaling Jaya, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 853 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.