Atwater : Service Residences, Seksyen 13, Petaling Jaya
Seksyen 13, Petaling Jaya, Selangor
RM 899,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
933
sqft
RM 964
psf
Photos
Map View
About Atwater : Service Residences
High floor luxurious duplex unit w/ unblocked view in great condition
* Atwater Serviced Apartment at Section 13, Petaling Jaya
* High Floor
* Duplex/Loft (High Ceiling)
* Unblocked view
* 2 Bedrooms, 2 Bath/WC + 1 loft area
* 933 sq.ft
*Asking RM899k
For inquiries please contact Leon @O1668O5533 (PEA1724)
* High Floor
* Duplex/Loft (High Ceiling)
* Unblocked view
* 2 Bedrooms, 2 Bath/WC + 1 loft area
* 933 sq.ft
*Asking RM899k
For inquiries please contact Leon @O1668O5533 (PEA1724)
Common facilities
24-hour security
Parking
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 899,000.
Seksyen 13, Petaling Jaya, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 933 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.