Atria Sofo Suite Damansara Jaya, Petaling Jaya
Petaling Jaya, Selangor
RM 490,000
1
Bath
638
sqft
RM 768.03
psf
Photos
Map View
About Atria Sofo Suite Damansara Jaya
Atria Sofo Office Space
Atria Sofo Office
- bu638sf
- partially furnished
- room/bathroom
- available
- asking rm490k
- currently rented at rm2300
If interested, do not hesitate to contact Lorna at 0*****
- bu638sf
- partially furnished
- room/bathroom
- available
- asking rm490k
- currently rented at rm2300
If interested, do not hesitate to contact Lorna at 0*****
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 490,000.
Petaling Jaya, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 638 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.