Aman Suria Damansara Tropicana Petaling Jaya, Aman Suria, Petaling Jaya
Jalan PJU 1/46, Aman Suria, Petaling Jaya, Selangor
RM 8,280,000
5+1
Beds
6
Baths
6,000
sqft (land)
RM 1,380
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Aman Suria Damansara Tropicana Petaling Jaya
Good Feng Shui house no, good facing and well located, rare find!
Viewing, please call: Angel
0*****
Gated & guarded with clubhouse facilities (upgraded and well managed)
Small community with 285 units (53 bungalows, 62 semi-d, 170 units link)
Well connected to city through LRT Idaman ready by Dec 2025 - 4 stops to 1-Utama to switch to MRT to KL Sentral, Pavillion (Damansara & KL), TRX
Great access location, no need pass Tropicana tunnel to PJ or KL avoiding morning and evening traffic
Convenient and well connected with LRT and buses within walking distance
Easy access to NKVE and LDP
Clubhouse with swimming pool, gym, badminton court, park, playground, barbecue pit, jogging path etc
Walking distance to many eateries and shops
Close to offices, schools and 2 golf clubs
Walking distance to many eateries and shops