121 Residences, Kampung Sungai Kayu Ara, Petaling Jaya
Kampung Sungai Kayu Ara, Petaling Jaya, Selangor
Negotiable
RM 410,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
450
sqft
RM 911
psf
Photos
Map View
About 121 Residences
Prime location in PJ
2R1B partially furnished
Block A
Kitchen cabinet
Refrigerator
Washing machine
One queen bed
3 air conditioners
1 car park
=============================
Short walk to Kayu Ara LRT3
Block A
Kitchen cabinet
Refrigerator
Washing machine
One queen bed
3 air conditioners
1 car park
=============================
Short walk to Kayu Ara LRT3
Common facilities
24-hour security
Bbq
Gym
Jogging track
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 410,000.
Kampung Sungai Kayu Ara, Petaling Jaya, Selangor.
This floor size of this unit is 450 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.