Senibong Cove - The WaterEdge Residences, Senibong, Permas Jaya
Persiaran Senibong, Senibong, Permas Jaya, Johor
RM 1,650,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,380
sqft (land)
RM 693.28
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Senibong Cove - The WaterEdge Residences
Senibong Cove Wateredge Residence @ 2 Story Cluster Home
For Sale
Senibong Cove
Wateredge Residence
Double storey Cluster
International Unit
Strata Title
Land Size:34x70
Build up:2395 sq ft
Partially furnished
Renovated unit
Asking Sale RM1.65Mil
Senibong Cove
Wateredge Residence
Double storey Cluster
International Unit
Strata Title
Land Size:34x70
Build up:2395 sq ft
Partially furnished
Renovated unit
Asking Sale RM1.65Mil
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,650,000.
Persiaran Senibong, Senibong, Permas Jaya, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,395 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.