Permas Avenue, Bandar Baru Permas Jaya, Permas Jaya
Jalan Permas 10/4, Bandar Baru Permas Jaya, Permas Jaya, Johor
Negotiable
RM 1,615,000
6
Baths
3,850
sqft
RM 419.48
psf
About Permas Avenue
Available Now: New 2.5 Storey Shop at Jalan Permas 10/4, Malaysia
Explore a remarkable investment opportunity with this spacious 3850 sqft shop/office situated in Jalan Permas 10/4, Malaysia, now on the market. This strategic property is surrounded by essential amenities, making it a perfect option for enterprises. In close proximity, you will find Taman Minda Intelek School (1.1 km) and Sekolah Jenis Kebangsaan (T) Permas Jaya (1.3 km), guaranteeing a consistent stream of potential clients. For your shopping requirements, Pasaraya Cinwa Sdn Bhd (0.8 km) and Pasar Mini Tawakal (Cawangan Permas Jaya) (1.4 km) are just a short distance away. Furthermore, the accessibility of Permas City Office (1.5 km) and Permas Point (1.3 km) enhances your business exposure. This property features excellent amenities such as sufficient parking, round-the-clock security, and a charming café for your leisure. Don't let this fantastic opportunity to secure a location that merges convenience and comfort pass you by. Take action now and claim this property as yours – your business merits it!
Common facilities
24-hour security
Cafe
Parking
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 1,615,000.
Jalan Permas 10/4, Bandar Baru Permas Jaya, Permas Jaya, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 3,850 sqft.
Freehold.