Permas Avenue, Bandar Baru Permas Jaya, Permas Jaya
Jalan Permas 10/4, Bandar Baru Permas Jaya, Permas Jaya, Johor
RM 3,200,000
0
Bath
1,760
sqft
RM 1,818.18
psf
Photos
Map View
About Permas Avenue
Newly Built 3 Storey Shoplot for Sale and Lease in Permas Jaya
Title
Permas Jaya Brand New 3 Storey Shoplot For Sale and Rent
Description
Recently Constructed 3 Storey Shoplot
Situated at Permas Avenue, Permas Jaya
Outstanding visibility and a prime commercial spot ideal for personal business, investment, office, showroom, retail, and F&B ventures.
Property Details
• 3 Storey Shoplot
• Intermediate Unit
• Land Size: 22 x 80
• Brand New Unit
• CCC Estimated March 2026
• High Visibility Commercial Area
• Easy Access To Major Highways
Selling Price
RM3.2 Million
Rental Price
Ground Floor RM9,500
First Floor RM3,500
Second Floor RM2,500
Whole Block RM15,000
Permas Jaya Brand New 3 Storey Shoplot For Sale and Rent
Description
Recently Constructed 3 Storey Shoplot
Situated at Permas Avenue, Permas Jaya
Property Details
• 3 Storey Shoplot
• Intermediate Unit
• Land Size: 22 x 80
• Brand New Unit
• CCC Estimated March 2026
• High Visibility Commercial Area
• Easy Access To Major Highways
Selling Price
RM3.2 Million
Rental Price
Ground Floor RM9,500
First Floor RM3,500
Second Floor RM2,500
Whole Block RM15,000
Common facilities
24-hour security
Cafe
Parking
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value