Taman Inderawasih, Perai

Taman Inderawasih, Perai, Penang

RM 750,000

4

Beds

3

Baths

4,300

sqft (land)

RM 174

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 14 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501293184
check-small-f
1,600 sqft floor area

About Taman Inderawasih

Corner 2 Storey House Taman Inderawasih,Perai Butterworth For Sale

Land area : 4300 sf
Build up : 1600 sf
4 rooms 3 bathrooms
Asking price RM 750k

For viewing, kindly call /WhatsApp Jenny for more detail
WhatsApp: www.w*****

房地产业中介 (购买/出售/出租)
欢迎屋主/买家及租户
寄售您房地产业及询问您房地产的市价
我们将会提供您最专业的服务,以让您拥有您所理想的家园

Welcome Landlord Listing SALE or RENTING
Landed property , High Rise Condo Apartment Flat , Commercial Shoplot & Factory
Be the first one to WhatsApp | Call | Sms me.
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs

TECH REALTORS PROPERTIES SDN BHD [ E (1) 1492/2 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 750,000.
Taman Inderawasih, Perai, Penang.
This floor size of this unit is 1,600 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.

TECH REALTORS PROPERTIES SDN BHD [ E (1) 1492/2 ]