Perkampungan Indera Sempurna, Penor
Perkampungan Indera Sempurna, Penor, Pahang
RM 405,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
3,200
sqft (land)
RM 127
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Perkampungan Indera Sempurna
Semi-D Indera Sempurna, Kuantan Property
Semi-Detached Single Storey
Intermediate Unit
Leasehold , remaining 78 years
Bumilot , Rezab Melayu
4 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms
Built up: 40x80
Ecah
0*****
REN 51781
JAZ International Malaysia
www.h*****
Intermediate Unit
Leasehold , remaining 78 years
Bumilot , Rezab Melayu
4 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms
Built up: 40x80
Ecah
0*****
REN 51781
JAZ International Malaysia
www.h*****
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 405,000.
Perkampungan Indera Sempurna, Penor, Pahang.
This floor size of this unit is 3,200 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.