Taman Scientex Pasir Gudang, Pasir Gudang

Taman Scientex Pasir Gudang, Pasir Gudang, Johor

RM 428,000

4

Beds

3

Baths

960

sqft (land)

RM 445.83

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Fully furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 24 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501399744
check-small-f
960 sqft floor area

About Taman Scientex Pasir Gudang

2 storey terrace @ Taman Scientex For Sale

House For Sale

Jalan Merpati @Taman Scientex Pasir Gudang
2 Storey Terrace
4 rooms 3 baths
16 x 60
Fully Furnished with cctv
No GNG
Freehold
Non-bumi
Selling Rm428k
Tenanted until May26

Casmin 厤秦 0*****
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The selling price is RM 428,000.
Taman Scientex Pasir Gudang, Pasir Gudang, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 960 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser