Taman Bukit Dahlia, Pasir Gudang

Taman Bukit Dahlia, Pasir Gudang, Johor

RM 440,000

4

Beds

3

Baths

1,300

sqft (land)

RM 338

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 2 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501244229
check-small-f
1,500 sqft floor area

About Taman Bukit Dahlia

Renovated End Lot Home Available Now

Taman Bukit Dahlia @ Pasir Gudang Double Storey (End Lot) Renovated House FOR SALE
-Selling Price : RM 440,000
-Land Area : 20 X 65 sqft
-4 Bedrooms & 3 Bathrooms
-Freehold
-Non Bumi Lot
-End Lot Unit
-Renovation - Fully Tiled, Upstairs with Hardwood Flooring, Expanded Kitchen, Kitchen Cabinets, Plaster Ceiling, Tiled Bathrooms, Car Porch Awning & Balcony
-Nearby - Schools, Mosque, 99 Speedmart, MrDiy, 7 Eleven, Restaurants, Pharmacy & Others
-5 mins to KipMall & U Sentral
-10 mins to Pasir Gudang Industrial Area
-15 mins to Port Of Johor
-25 mins to JBCC
Kindly contact +6***** REN 00425 for viewing arrangement

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Gather Properties Sdn Bhd (Johor)

FAQs
The selling price is RM 440,000.
Taman Bukit Dahlia, Pasir Gudang, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,500 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.