Kawasan Perindustrian Tanjung Langsat, Pasir Gudang

Kawasan Perindustrian Tanjung Langsat, Pasir Gudang, Johor

RM 18,970,380

291,852

sqft

RM 65

psf

photo

Photos

Property details

check-small-f
Industrial Land for sale
check-small-f
Leasehold (60 years left)
check-small-f
Listed on 11 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 108438259
check-small-f
291,852 sqft land area
check-small-f
RM 65.00 psf (land)

About this property

Kawasan Perindustrian Tanjung Langsat, Industrial Land For Sale

Please call Celine Ng at O12 732O 894 for an appointment to view! Thank you.

Property Details:
- Type of Property : Vacant Land in Tanjung Langsat Industrial Park, Pasir Gudang
- Tenure : Leasehold 60 Years
- Land Area : Approximately 6.7 acre / 291,852 sq ft

Owners are welcome to list your properties with us. Thank you.

Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser

FAQs
The selling price for this Industrial Land is RM 18,970,380.
Kawasan Perindustrian Tanjung Langsat, Pasir Gudang, Johor.
291,852 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

Private Advertiser