Taman Cendana, Pasir Gudang
Taman Cendana, Pasir Gudang, Johor
RM 980,000
4
Baths
1,430
sqft (floor)
RM 685
psf (floor)
Photos
Map View
About this property
Shop for Sale
-2 sty shop 22x65 sqft for sale
-high population area...tmn cendana flat, shops, minimart, school, mosque...
-fully population area...
-rental income RM 4k
-lease hold with +/- 90 yrs
-pls call for viewing arrangement... Chew +6*****
-pls view my web for more listing... www.w*****
-Owner are welcome to list your property with us for rent or for sale
-fully population area...
-rental income RM 4k
-lease hold with +/- 90 yrs
-pls call for viewing arrangement... Chew +6*****
-pls view my web for more listing... www.w*****
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 980,000.
Taman Cendana, Pasir Gudang, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,430 sqft.
Leasehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.