Kota Masai, Pasir Gudang

Jalan Kota Masai, Kota Masai, Pasir Gudang, Johor

RM 660,000

3

Beds

3

Baths

1,680

sqft (land)

RM 392.86

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Completed in 1997
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 23 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501393397

About Kota Masai

Eko Tropika Double Storey Endlot /Land Double Corner For Sale

Jalan Eko Tropika (Greensgate - Anderson type)

2 Storey Endlot + Land Double Corner
20' x 80' + 10ft Land
3 Bedrooms
3 Bathrooms Bathroom
Strata Title
Freehold Freehold
Partial Renovated
Partial Furnished

Selling Price RM660K
Bank Value RMRM700k

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

The Roof Realty - Johor

FAQs
The selling price is RM 660,000.
Jalan Kota Masai, Kota Masai, Pasir Gudang, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 1,450 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy

The Roof Realty - Johor