Kota Masai, Pasir Gudang
Jalan Kota Masai, Kota Masai, Pasir Gudang, Johor
RM 400,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
775
sqft (land)
RM 516.13
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Kota Masai
Taman Kota Masai @ Jalan Pulasan 5
FOR SALES
TAMAN KOTA MASAI @ JALAN PULASAN 5
- 2 Storey Middle Cost House
- 3 Bedrooms & 2 Bathrooms
- Land Size: 775 SQSFT (72 SQM)
- Intermediate lot
- Freehold
- BUMI LOT
- Partial Furnished
- Expected Selling Price: RM 400,000
Kindly Contact: Terence Tan 6*****
www.h*****
TAMAN KOTA MASAI @ JALAN PULASAN 5
- 2 Storey Middle Cost House
- 3 Bedrooms & 2 Bathrooms
- Land Size: 775 SQSFT (72 SQM)
- Intermediate lot
- Freehold
- BUMI LOT
- Partial Furnished
- Expected Selling Price: RM 400,000
Kindly Contact: Terence Tan 6*****
www.h*****
Common facilities
Community garden
Parking
Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 400,000.
Jalan Kota Masai, Kota Masai, Pasir Gudang, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 775 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.