Eco Tropics, Kota Masai, Pasir Gudang
Jalan Kota Masai, Kota Masai, Pasir Gudang, Johor
View to Offer
RM 718,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,450
sqft (land)
RM 293.06
psf (land)
Photos
Map View
About Eco Tropics
Eco Tropic Pasir Gudang Double Storey Cluster House For Sale
Eco Tropics Pasir Gudang Double Storey Cluster House For Sale
The Rainforest (Cherrywood)
Jalan Rambai, Kota Masai, Pasir Gudang
Double storey cluster house
4bedrooms 3bathrooms
35 x 70
Freehold
Non-bumi lot
Intermediate lot
24 Hr Security
Facing North
High ceiling
Renovation kitchen & include all furniture
Bank Value Rm800k+
Selling price Rm718k only
For viewing kindly WhatsApp Michele. S (REN44924) at 0168
615
869
If Loan Rejected Booking Fee will be fully Refund
For more property follow FB Michele. S Best Price Property
Insta Johor Best Price Property
The Rainforest (Cherrywood)
Jalan Rambai, Kota Masai, Pasir Gudang
Double storey cluster house
4bedrooms 3bathrooms
35 x 70
Freehold
Non-bumi lot
Intermediate lot
24 Hr Security
Facing North
High ceiling
Renovation kitchen & include all furniture
Bank Value Rm800k+
Selling price Rm718k only
For viewing kindly WhatsApp Michele. S (REN44924) at 0168
615
869
If Loan Rejected Booking Fee will be fully Refund
For more property follow FB Michele. S Best Price Property
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
FAQs
The selling price is RM 718,000.
Jalan Kota Masai, Kota Masai, Pasir Gudang, Johor.