Eco Tropics, Kota Masai, Pasir Gudang

Jalan Kota Masai, Kota Masai, Pasir Gudang, Johor

RM 685,000

4

Beds

3

Baths

2,400

sqft (land)

RM 285.42

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Partially furnished
check-small-f
Completed in 2020
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 22 May 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 501386019

About Eco Tropics

End lot with land for sale

~ End lot with land for sale~

• 2 Storey Corner house
• Location: Eco Tropics, Jalan Eko Tropika 1/xx, Taman Kota Masai, 81700, Pasir Gudang, Johor.
• Land size : 2400, 30x80
• 4 rooms
• 3 baths
• Freehold
• End lot
• Gated Guarded

Welcome Viewing!!

Please contact: 0***** Zaynan Sim

Whatsapp: www.w*****

**Welcome Owner / Seller / Landlord List Your Properties With Us. Tq **

REN 03344

Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs

VIGOR PROPERTIES SDN BHD [ E (1) 1975 ]

FAQs
The selling price is RM 685,000.
Jalan Kota Masai, Kota Masai, Pasir Gudang, Johor.
This floor size of this unit is 2,400 sqft.
Freehold.
Our LoanCare service can help you increase your chances of home loan approval.

VIGOR PROPERTIES SDN BHD [ E (1) 1975 ]