Taman Desa Saga, Nilai, Taman Desa Saga, Nilai

Taman Desa Saga, Nilai, Negeri Sembilan

Negotiable

RM 630,000

4+1

Beds

3

Baths

3,900

sqft (land)

RM 162

psf (land)

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

check-small-f
2-storey Terraced House for sale
check-small-f
Unfurnished
check-small-f
Freehold tenure
check-small-f
Listed on 9 Apr 2026
check-small-f
Listing ID - 500320874
check-small-f
3,475 sqft floor area

About Taman Desa Saga, Nilai

Corner Lot 2-Storey Semi-D @ Taman Desa Saga, Nilai

PROPERTY DETAILS:
- 2 Storey Semi-D
- Freehold, Non-Bumi Lot
- Land size: 52 X 75 (3,900 sqft)
- Built-up size: 3,475 sqft
- 4 Bedrooms / 3 Bathrooms / 1 Store (Under Stairs)
- Plaster Ceiling (Whole house)
- Kitchen Cabinet, Table Top (Marble Stone), Portable Hood Stove
- Portable Cabin (20 X 10 sqft)
- Gated and Guarded

AMENITIES:
- Surau Taman Desa Saga
- Nilai 3 Wholesale Centre
- Bangi Wonderland (17 minutes)
- Toll Bandar Seri Putra (10 Minutes)
- SMK Nilai Impian, SK Nilai Impian
- Masjid Abu Dar Nilai Impian, Surau
- AEON mall Nilai, Mesamall Nilai, Lotus, Giant

security-access-control-o

24-hour security

parking-o

Parking

playground-o

Playground

Estimated mortgage
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
RM 0 / mo
0%
0%
RM 0 Principal
RM 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
RM 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
RM 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

RM
RM
%
Yrs
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy